Home > Networking > Adapters
Sort By:
Page of 1
HSI HS1151 MONO HSI HS1159 MONO HSI HS1152 MONO
DB9F-RJ45 (HS1152 MONO)
Our Price: $1.49
8 conductor CAT5 cables to extend your Serial (DB9) connections. 8 conductor CAT5 cables to extend your Parallel (DB25) connections. 8 conductor CAT5 cables to extend your Serial (DB9) connections.
HSI HS102001WT HSI HS102401 Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector; TPE-113GI
If you need to link several networking cables together, or extending existing cable runs, In-line Cat.5E Coupler can help you make the right connection. The in-line coupler provides a female-to-female feed-through connection for easy cable hook-up. The TP-LINK TF-3239DL Fast Ethernet Adapter is a highly integrated and cost-effective Fast Ethernet Adapter that provides 32-bit performance, PCI bus controller, and full compliance with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX specifications and IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Flow. The Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector, model TPE-113GI, combines electrical power with a Gigabit network connection to produce a Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) signal. Connect this device to a non-PoE switch and then run an Ethernet cable for up to 100 meters (328 Ft.) to network PoE devices.
HSPOE150S, Tp-Link PoE Injector MEDIA CONVERTER CAT5 to FIBER SC-type; TFC-110MSC MEDIA CONVERTER CAT5 to FIBER ST-type; TFC-110MST
The PoE Injector POE150S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices) or PoE Receiver Adapters, such as TP-LINK's TL-POE10R, or other equivalent product, to expand your network to where there are no power line or outlet, where you wish to fix device such as AP, IP Camera or IP Phone, etc. The TFC-110MSC Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type). The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (ST-Type).